Currencies: 
New 3CSFP97 3com Compatible 1.25G 70km SFP Transceiver module VCPY4796

New 3CSFP97 3com Compatible 1.25G 70km SFP Transceiver module VCPY4796

  • Price: NZD 120
  • Model: VCPY4796
  • 13051 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: 3CSFP97
  • Brand Name: EB-LINK
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Package: SFP
  • Distance: 80KM
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Data rate: 1.25G
  • Cable Type: Singlemode
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • DDM/DOM: no Support
  • is_customized: Yes