Currencies: 
For Extreme Compatible 10057, TX1310/RX1490nm 1.25G 10km BIDI WDM SFP Transceiver module LTZY6675

For Extreme Compatible 10057, TX1310/RX1490nm 1.25G 10km BIDI WDM SFP Transceiver module LTZY6675

  • Price: NZD 64
  • Model: LTZY6675
  • 10881 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: LC/UPC
  • Brand Name: EB-LINK
  • Model Number: 10057
  • Compatible: Extreme
  • Compatible with: Extreme
  • Package: SFP
  • Distance: 10KM
  • Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
  • Data rate: 1.25G
  • Cable Type: Singlemode
  • Connector: Singlex LC
  • DDM/DOM: no Support
  • is_customized: Yes