Currencies: 
5pcs Free shipping Fiber Optic Mini 0.9mm SC/UPC 1x2 Dual Windows Singlemode Steel Tube SC UPC PLC Splitter FWOU2839

5pcs Free shipping Fiber Optic Mini 0.9mm SC/UPC 1x2 Dual Windows Singlemode Steel Tube SC UPC PLC Splitter FWOU2839

  • Price: NZD 112
  • Model: FWOU2839
  • 5374 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Brand Name: FENGFUWIRELESS
  • Model Number: Mini 0.9mm SC-UPC 1x2 SM PLC Splitter
  • Model Number: Mini 0.9mm SC-UPC 1x2 SM PLC Splitter
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Type: 1 split 2
  • Wavelength: 1310~1550nm
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Package: PE bags
  • Color: White
  • Fiber type: G657A1
  • Operating Temperature: 40~+85
  • Storage Temperature: -40~+85
  • Return Loss: more than 55
  • Condition: Original and New
  • is_customized: Yes
  • Quantity: 5pcs/lot